Electroland Electroland 0246066666
Melcom Melcom 0302-669385
NEW LUCKY ELECT. NEW LUCKY ELECT. 0573233391
Game Game 0302740000
Kay Gee Enterprise Kay Gee Enterprise 0501264128
CB Holdings CB Holdings 0267000757
INTACT INTACT 0244233028
SIGNAL SIGNAL 0303309499